$272 D YEDEMC Mini-Pro 1310/1550nm SM OTDR Mulit-Function tester Buil Industrial Scientific Test, Measure Inspect Network Cable Testers OTDR,Industrial Scientific , Test, Measure Inspect , Network Cable Testers,$272,YEDEMC,1310/1550nm,tester,bohtato.com,D,Mini-Pro,SM,Mulit-Function,/autoinductive656868.html,Buil D YEDEMC Mini-Pro 1310 1550nm SM Discount is also underway Buil Mulit-Function tester OTDR $272 D YEDEMC Mini-Pro 1310/1550nm SM OTDR Mulit-Function tester Buil Industrial Scientific Test, Measure Inspect Network Cable Testers D YEDEMC Mini-Pro 1310 1550nm SM Discount is also underway Buil Mulit-Function tester OTDR OTDR,Industrial Scientific , Test, Measure Inspect , Network Cable Testers,$272,YEDEMC,1310/1550nm,tester,bohtato.com,D,Mini-Pro,SM,Mulit-Function,/autoinductive656868.html,Buil

D YEDEMC Mini-Pro 1310 1550nm SM Discount is store also underway Buil Mulit-Function tester OTDR

D YEDEMC Mini-Pro 1310/1550nm SM OTDR Mulit-Function tester Buil

$272

D YEDEMC Mini-Pro 1310/1550nm SM OTDR Mulit-Function tester Buil

|||

Product Description

Mini multi-fuction OTDR has compact structure and stable performance.This OTDR test wavelength are 1310/1550nm,dynamic Range are 24dB/22dB. Measurement distance is 5m~60km.Suit for the G.652 optical fiber.It built-in OPM ( 8 standdard wavelengths 850/980/1300/1310/1490/ 1550/1625/ 1650nm);Built OLS 1310/1550nm;Built-in VFL 10Mw;Built-in RJ45 test .This Mini OTDR have most functions and most cost-effective on current market.

The application are mainly:maintenance and test of telecommunication line,cable manufacturer,test of FTTX.

Note:This Mini-OTDR Dynamic Range is 24dB/22dB (can't test spliter,if test the spliter,the Dynamic need more than 42dB). Before test or test result is not accurate,pls using the Alcohol cotton to clean the fiber connector.

"p" Technical Specifications:

"p" Mini-Pro OTDR

"p"

    "li"Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm±20nm "li"Fiber Type: G.652 "li"Dynamic Range: 24dB/22dB "li"Event Blind Zone: 3m "li"ATT Blind Zone: 8m "li"Test Range: 5m~60km "li"Pulse Width: 3ns~10us "li"Ranging accuracy: ±(1m+ Sampling interval +0.005%×Test distance) "li"Loss accuracy: ±0.05dB/dB "li"Sampling Points: 16k~128k "li"Sampling resolution: 0.05m~8m "li"Reflection accuracy: ±3dB "li"Data Storage: Internal:≥600;External:TF Card "li"Laser Safety Level: Class Ⅱ "li"File format: SOR Standard file format "li"Connector: FC/UPC(Interchangeable SC、ST)
"p" OPM

"p"

    "li"Wave Range: 800nm~1700nm "li"Interface Type: Universal Joint FC/SC/ST "li"Test Range: -50dBm~+26dBm "li"Uncertainty: ±5% "li"Frequency Identification: CW/270/330/1k/2kHz "li"Calibration wavelength: 850/980/1300/1310/1490/1550/1625/1650nm
13"noscript"13

OLS

    "li"LD Type:FP-LD "li"Wavelength:1310nm/1550nm±20nm "li"Output Power: ≥-5dBm "li"Modulation Frequency: 270/330/1k/2kHz "li"Stability: CW,±0.5dB/15min (Test after 15 minutes of preheating) "li"Connector: FC/UPC(Interchangeable SC、ST)

VFL

    "li"Wavelength: 650nm±20nm "li"Output Power: ≥10mW "li"Mode: CW/1Hz/2Hz "li"Connector: FC/SC/ST

RJ45 Cable Length Measurement

    "li"Test Range: 300m

Other Parameters:

    "li"Display: 3.5 inch Color LCD "li"Data Interface: Micro USB "li"External storage: TF Card "li"Power SupplyPolymer Li-Battery:3.7V,4000mAh Adapter:5VDC,2A "li"Battery Life: Standby>20h;Measuring time>12h "li"Operating Temperature:-10℃~+50℃ "li"Storage Temperature: -40℃~+70℃ "li"Relative Humidity: 0~95%Non Condensing "li"Size:173mm×82mm×37mm

D YEDEMC Mini-Pro 1310/1550nm SM OTDR Mulit-Function tester Buil


Thank you for visiting 7LittleWordsAnswers.com. This is the #1 community dedicated to solving all the crossword clues found on the daily puzzle of 7 Little Words. Stuck on a specific clue and cannot seem to find the correct answer? No need to worry because we've got you covered, simply click on any of the dates listed below and you will be redirected to the respective daily puzzle. We solve both 7 Little Words and 7 Little Words Bonus clues every single day so in case you are looking for help look no further.Brain Out Answers


Sunrise Chocolate Bridges Clouds Lemonade Symphony Beaches Coffee Sequoias Impossible Kids Mountains Papayas Kites Wallabies Easy Peasy Pearls Coral Turtles Gingerbread Slippers Butterflies Snowmen Cinnamon Meadows Peppermint Tulips Dolphins Dreams Salt Yvinak 5 Pairs Christmas Socks Kids Cotton Warm Socks Children S Vanilla Maple Lavender Flamingos Ice Cream Magnolias Raisins Raindrops Roses Galaxies Balloons Whiskers Kittens Pencils Paper Pelicans Glaciers Skyscrapers Sailboats Tangerines Waterfalls Robots Sandblaster Gun Air Siphon Sand Blasting Gun with Iron/Ceramic N Canyons Cakewalk Diamonds Waves Almonds Mosaics Dinosaurs Panoramas Rockets Habaneros Chameleons Cottages Mustangs Manzanas Chicago Pneumatic CP886H 1/2-Inch Standard Duty Air Ratchet Pingüinos Pastels Trumpets Elephants Ladders Rapids Abrazos Hedgehogs Lollipops Bamboo Umbrellas Pickles Boulders MICHAEL Michael Kors Fulton Large Leather Hobo Tightropes Icebreakers Apple Pie Parrots Coconuts Redwoods Caterpillars Giraffes Cupcakes Caverns Fjords Kayaks Gadgets Noodles Jewels Bread Butter Popcorn Alpacas Fireworks Koalas Bubble Gum Owls Tugboats Polka Dots Needles Thread Squirrels Mittens Riptides Daisies Parachutes Volcanoes Cherries Animal Crackers Ducks Water Backpacks Armadillos Sharks Cookies Monkeys Evergreens Icicles Candies Towers Frontiers Wolves Foothills Constellations Beetles Marshmallows Blizzards Trade Winds Legends Manatees Quills Whirlpools Compass Minnows Dragonflies Medleys NBA by Outerstuff NBA Newborn Infant "Claim to Fame" Ruffle Dr Gazebos Murals Arrowheads Pandas Craters Snapdragons I Love My Granddog Womens Shirt | Womans Dog Grandma T Shirt | A Canvas Gelato Moguls Otters Meteors Tumbleweeds Balconies Tidepools Irises Cottontails Caramels Plateaus Quilts Journeys Terriers Carousels Whirligigs Lighthouses Lilacs Starfish Pyramids Bicycles Macaroons Minerals Flannel Cedar Pincushions Rivers Marbles Terraces Stingrays Swans Sandals Water Slides Mamba Vault Fire Resistant Wall Safe 8" Deep with Easy to Progra Carnivals

About

If you enjoy crossword puzzles, word finds, and anagram games, you're going to love 7 Little Words! Each bite-size puzzle consists of 7 clues, 7 mystery words, and 20 letter groups. Find the mystery words by deciphering the clues and combining the letter groups. 7 Little Words is FUN, CHALLENGING, and EASY TO LEARN. We guarantee you've never played anything like it before. Give 7 Little Words a try today! From the creators of Moxie, Monkey Wrench, and Red Herring.
report this ad

Latest Clues

#CluesAnswer
1B6L4PAC 85-265V AC LED EMERGENCY WARNING SAFETY LIGHT BEACON STR12 Letters
2Hit 2018 Netflix stand-up special for Hannah Gadsby7 Letters
3Wonderfully high number of years to have lived crossword clue10 Letters
4Fairly local8 Letters
5Easily understood10 Letters
6Real estate sometimes10 Letters
7Cater (to)6 Letters
8It comes before a punchline5 Letters
9Next to9 Letters
10Mentioned10 Letters

Latest Bonus Answers

#CluesAnswer
1Bamboo Bread Slicer for Homemade Bread Loaf – Wooden Bread7 Letters
2Postponing as a court trial10 Letters
3Digs like a pig5 Letters
4Beet variety5 Letters
5Studied secondarily7 Letters
6Bills8 Letters
7Kitten's cry4 Letters
#CluesAnswer
1Cries like a wolf5 Letters
2Eli manning's older brother6 Letters
3Betelgeuse's constellation5 Letters
4Unions9 Letters
5Aroma Dri 50gm Rose Scented Silica Gel Plastic Canister, Pack of5 Letters
6Oscar-winner alan5 Letters
7Up-and-comer10 Letters
#CluesAnswer
1Fire sticks8 Letters
2Go online5 Letters
3Kind of paper or lipstick9 Letters
4Bringing happiness to10 Letters
5Neighbor of angola7 Letters
6Having a spouse7 Letters
7Splinter-removing implement8 Letters
#CluesAnswer
1Brand of home electronics8 Letters
2Old political party members11 Letters
3Nissan's luxury division8 Letters
4Capital of indonesia7 Letters
5Gradual increase7 Letters
6Thymus or thyroid5 Letters
7Mogul confronters6 Letters
report this ad
7littlewordsanswers.com is created by fans, for fans. 7 Little Words game and all elements thereof, including but not limited to copyright and trademark thereto, are the property of Blue Ox Family Games, Inc. and are protected under law. This website is not affiliated with, sponsored by, or operated by Blue Ox Family Games, Inc.